Freehtmlthemes.Ru - Info freehtmlthemes.ru

freehtmlthemes.ru receives about 300 unique visitors and 1,020 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $505.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freehtmlthemes.ru is ranked number 675,711 in the world and 6.0E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 92.53.126.190. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freehtmlthemes.ru

Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freehtmlthemes.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freehtmlthemes.ru?

300 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,000
Pages per Visit:
3.40
Daily Pageviews:
1,020
Alexa Rank:
675,711 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
6.0E-5%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:06
Bounce rate:
29.90%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
15.99%
Referral:
2.73%
Search:
80.51%
Social:
0.77%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 47.4%38.2%63823
Spain 22.1%32.8%63528
Kazakhstan 4.6%5.7%38734
Uzbekistan 4.2%4.1%23199
Ukraine 3.9%2.0%105540
Belarus 2.1%3.0%58611

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freehtmlthemes.ru
100.00%100.00%3.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush freehtmlthemes.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  freehtmlthemes.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freehtmlthemes.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freehtmlthemes.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.32
Monthly Revenue:
$39.60
Yearly Revenue:
$481.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 390$0.79
Spain 335$0.37
Uzbekistan 42$0.05
Belarus 31$0.04
Kazakhstan 58$0.04
Ukraine 20$0.03

How much money do freehtmlthemes.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4.06
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$49.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
101
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,033
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
36,899
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 64$0.07
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Uzbekistan 7$0.01
Belarus 3$0.00
Ukraine 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 2$0.00

How much is freehtmlthemes.ru worth?

Website Value:
$505.00

Where is freehtmlthemes.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.53.126.190
ASN:
AS9123 
ISP:
TimeWeb Ltd. 
Server Location:

Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 92.53.126.190

How fast does freehtmlthemes.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freehtmlthemes.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freehtmlthemes.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 21:47:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 233
Connection: close
Location: http://freehtmlthemes.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 21:47:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3015f210c1a655d330148d279a1d2fd3; expires=Sat, 20-Jan-2018 21:47:10 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.timeweb.ru
Rname dns.timeweb.ru
Serial Number 2122018
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 92.53.126.190 600
MX mx1.timeweb.ru 600
MX mx2.timeweb.ru 600
AAAA 600
TXT 600
NS ns2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns1.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns4.timeweb.org 600
NS ns3.timeweb.org 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-02
Domain Age:
1 years 1 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FREEHTMLTHEMES.RU
nserver: ns1.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns2.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns3.timeweb.org.
nserver: ns4.timeweb.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2016-12-02T15:00:47Z
paid-till: 2018-12-02T15:00:47Z
free-date: 2019-01-02
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-01-13T21:46:32Z
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freehtmlthemes.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freehtmlthemes.ru widget